All Time Stats

SpielerPositionTPGAPIMGA
Andreas AichnerForward05535182
Dominik LenzForward04438180
David ColdwellForward1265162
Julian JaserDefence0181460
Nico ZapletalDefence01711240
Kai BansemirForward01011180
Fabian UhligForward2108330
Maximilian HaunerDefence0919800
Felix FleißnerForward1819200
Ferdinand LindmayerForward088120
Fabian LöfflerForward05340
Daniel HartungDefence05482
Alexader EndresForward04020
Ben AchcenichDefence031122
Patrick LenzForward03100
Andreas KösterForward031720
Daniel BickertForward03240
Swen StuckartDefence01200
Thomas StanglForward01000
Patrick BayerForward01000
Stefan RiembauerInaktiv00000
Lorenz BastianForward00020
Christoph BurzelenerGoalie49500018
Daniel NietschDefence00000
Antonio CirannaDefence00000
Fedor BergmannGoalie116500019
Davide BrancaleoniDefence00060
Ludwig EichingerForward10520
Patrik GlöklerForward00000
Peter AndersGoalie124500039
Oliver GriesenbrockDefence00000
Klaus MayerDefence00002
Rainer BanitzForward00000
Stefan WarneckeInaktiv00000
Daryl ColdwellDefence00000
Jan SpangenbergDefence00000
Tobias VoßDefence00020
Michael JaserDefence00140
Daniel BorsutzkyInaktiv00000
Maximilian GergInaktiv00000
Tim ZanggerInaktiv00000
Hagen BlumForward00440
Share: